JTAC Callsigns: Difference between revisions

From Tactical Distractions Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
A place to record people's JTAC callsigns
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
| Nick || Spyglass
| Nick || Spyglass
|-
| Dave L ||
|-
|-
| Rachel || Pirate
| Rachel || Pirate
Line 17: Line 15:
| Dai || Husker
| Dai || Husker
|}
|}


=== Inactive Players ===
=== Inactive Players ===

Latest revision as of 19:06, 22 November 2025

Those members who successfully complete the JTAC Course (ask Nick / Jon) earn themselves a callsign for use when JTACing. Below is a list of those that we can remember.

Active Players

Name Callsign
Jon Sunray
Nick Spyglass
Rachel Pirate
Dai Husker

Inactive Players

Name Callsign
Dave H Pegasus
Dave T Silver
Gale Granite